Pořadí nejlepších kategorie CVRČEK - okres Louny - KLOKAN 2006 |
žáci 2. a 3. tříd základních škol |
© 2006 Milan Rieger |
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Příjmení |
Škola |
Počet bodů |
1. - 7. |
Lukáš |
Hanke |
ZŠ 28. října 2173, Louny |
60 |
1. - 7. |
Jan |
Krpec |
ZŠ JAK Pražská 101, Louny |
60 |
1. - 7. |
Václav |
Kučera |
ZŠ Komenského 193, Peruc |
60 |
1. - 7. |
Anežka |
Nováčková |
ZŠ Komenského 193, Peruc |
60 |
1. - 7. |
Michaela |
Paroubková |
ZŠ TGM Husova 445, Podbořany |
60 |
1. - 7. |
Aneta |
Petrlíková |
ZŠ Domoušice |
60 |
1. - 7. |
Karel |
Tomšík |
ZŠ 28. října 2173, Louny |
60 |
8. - 11. |
Kateřina |
Bartošová |
ZŠ JAK Pražská 101, Louny |
55 |
8. - 11. |
Adam |
Novotný |
ZŠ 28. října 2173, Louny |
55 |
8. - 11. |
Jan |
Pospíšil |
ZŠ 28. října 2173, Louny |
55 |
8. - 11. |
Tomáš |
Sismilich |
ZŠ Školní 2426, Louny |
55 |
12. |
Vladimíra |
Kaplanová |
ZŠ Komenského 193, Peruc |
54 |
13. - 16. |
Markéta |
Pavlíková |
ZŠ Karlovarská 181, Lubenec |
51 |
13. - 16. |
Josef |
Staněk |
ZŠ Lipenec |
51 |
13. - 16. |
Jan |
Šifalda |
ZŠ Přemyslovců 2209, Louny |
51 |
13. - 16. |
Petr |
Vorlíček |
ZŠ JAK Pražská 101, Louny |
51 |
17. - 20. |
Bára |
Havránková |
ZŠ Draguš 581, Postoloprty |
50 |
17. - 20. |
Dominika |
Müllerová |
ZŠ Karlovarská 181, Lubenec |
50 |
17. - 20. |
Vladimír |
Patera |
ZŠ Lipenec |
50 |
17. - 20. |
Tomáš |
Pohlodko |
ZŠ Domoušice |
50 |
21. - 22. |
Ivana |
Targošová |
ZŠ Draguš 581, Postoloprty |
49 |
21. - 22. |
Denisa |
Wagnerová |
ZŠ Draguš 581, Postoloprty |
49 |
23. - 24. |
Jiří |
Jurčák |
ZŠ Lipenec |
48 |
23. - 24. |
Lukáš |
Pollák |
ZŠ nám. 28. října 1019, Žatec |
48 |
25. |
Berenika |
Pávová |
ZŠ Školní 2426, Louny |
47 |
26. |
Ondřej |
Kořínek |
ZŠ TGM Husova 445, Podbořany |
46 |
27. - 29. |
Jana |
Cagašová |
ZŠ TGM Husova 445, Podbořany |
45 |
27. - 29. |
Tomáš |
Hons |
ZŠ Přemyslovců 2209, Louny |
45 |
27. - 29. |
Zuzana |
Tréglová |
ZŠ TGM Husova 445, Podbořany |
45 |
30. - 34. |
Daniel |
Eliáš |
ZŠ Školní 2426, Louny |
44 |
30. - 34. |
Anna |
Jirkovská |
ZŠ nám. 28. října 1019, Žatec |
44 |
30. - 34. |
Roman |
Krejčí |
ZŠ Knížete Václava 391, Lenešice |
44 |
30. - 34. |
Tereza |
Laurichová |
ZŠ Přemyslovců 2209, Louny |
44 |
30. - 34. |
Daniel |
Vydra |
ZŠ a MŠ Fügnerova 424, Černčice |
44 |
35. |
David |
Chadima |
ZŠ Husova 276, Podbořany |
43 |
36. - 37. |
Dominik |
Kraft |
ZŠ Domoušice |
42 |
36. - 37. |
David |
Kučera |
ZŠ a MŠ Fügnerova 424, Černčice |
42 |
38. - 39. |
Andrea |
Nejedlá |
ZŠ a MŠ Fügnerova 424, Černčice |
41 |
38. - 39. |
Tereza |
Pavelková |
ZŠ a MŠ Fügnerova 424, Černčice |
41 |
40. - 41. |
Tomáš |
Froněk |
ZŠ nám. 28. října 1019, Žatec |
40 |
40. - 41. |
Lukáš |
Šíma |
ZŠ Husova 276, Podbořany |
40 |
42. - 43. |
Roman |
Hruška |
ZŠ Husova 276, Podbořany |
37 |
42. - 43. |
Jan |
Koval |
ZŠ Krásný Dvůr |
37 |
44. |
Filip |
Šlegr |
ZŠ Knížete Václava 391, Lenešice |
36 |
45. - 46. |
Libor |
Filip |
ZŠ Panenský Týnec |
34 |
45. - 46. |
Adéla |
Solčanská |
ZŠ Karlovarská 181, Lubenec |
34 |
47. |
Denisa |
Vlčková |
ZŠ Knížete Václava 391, Lenešice |
33 |
48. |
Lukáš |
Mach |
ZŠ Krásný Dvůr |
31 |
49. - 50. |
Kristýna |
Braunová |
ZŠ Krásný Dvůr |
30 |
49. - 50. |
Kristýna |
Hermannová |
ZŠ Krásný Dvůr |
30 |
51. |
Andrea |
Sedloňová |
ZŠ Panenský Týnec |
27 |
52. |
Lukáš |
Hrabák |
ZŠ Panenský Týnec |
22 |